Sektor A.
Imię i nazwisko | Nr. stan. | Waga | Miejsce |
Gryga Grzegorz | 8 | 5280 | 1 |
Krzykowski Andrzej | 1 | 4170 | 2 |
Żytkiewicz Krzysztof | 11 | 3440 | 3 |
Batog Robert | 9 | 3400 | 4 |
Bogdanowicz Mirosław | 4 | 3110 | 5 |
Lindemann Piotr | 6 | 2890 | 6 |
Łukaszewicz Łukasz | 5 | 2790 | 7 |
Kukliński Krzysztof | 7 | 2600 | 8 |
Sołtysik Krzysztof | 3 | 1940 | 9 |
Bąk Andrzej | 10 | 1690 | 10 |
Łopatko Wojciech | 2 | 1300 | 11 |
Sektor B.
Imię i nazwisko | Nr. stan. | Waga | Miejsce |
Górecki Kacper | 20 | 5070 | 1 |
Fic Paweł | 19 | 4620 | 2 |
Dzięgielewski Krzysztof | 22 | 3410 | 3 |
Krupiński Kamil | 15 | 3410 | 3 |
Kapusto Wojciech | 18 | 3230 | 5 |
Lenkowski Łukasz | 17 | 3150 | 6 |
Hościło Radosław | 14 | 2890 | 7 |
Łukaszewicz Czesław | 21 | 2670 | 8 |
Zakrzewski Zygmunt | 13 | 1770 | 9 |
Worowiec Jarosław | 12 | 1600 | 10 |
Meder Andrzej | 16 | 1005 | 11 |
Sektor C.
Imię i nazwisko | Nr. stan. | Waga | Miejsce |
Migdalski Dariusz | 23 | 3760 | 1 |
Krupiński Grzegorz | 27 | 3690 | 2 |
Maciejewski Maciej | 26 | 2600 | 3 |
Stasiak Łukasz | 25 | 2500 | 4 |
Tekliński Jarosław | 30 | 2250 | 5 |
Bieliński Piotr | 24 | 2130 | 6 |
Różański Łukasz | 28 | 1610 | 7 |
Pecyna Maciej | 29 | 1330 | 8 |
Lisiecki Michał | 31 | 1330 | 8 |
Zamyślewski Grzegorz | 33 | 1100 | 10 |
Zakrzewski Dariusz | 32 | 980 | 11 |
Klasyfikacja ogólna.
1. Gryga Grzegorz
2. Górecki Kacper
3. Migdalski Dariusz
4. Fic Paweł
5. Krzykowski Andrzej
6. Krupiński Grzegorz
7. Żytkiewicz Krzysztof
8. Dzięgielewski Krzysztof
9. Maciejewski Maciej
10. Krupiński Kamil
11. Batog Robert
12. Stasiak Łukasz
13. Kapusto Wojciech
14. Bogdanowicz Mirosław
15. Tekliński Jarosław
16. Lenkowski Łukasz
17. Lindemann Piotr
18. Bieliński Piotr
19. Hościło Radosław
20. Łukaszewicz Łukasz
21. Różański Łukasz
22. Łukaszewicz Czesław
23. Kukliński Krzysztof
24. Lisiecki Michał
25. Pecyna Maciej
26. Sołtysik Krzysztof
27. Zakrzewski Zygmunt
28. Bąk Andrzej
29. Zamyślewski Grzegorz
30. Worowiec Jarosław
31. Łopatko Wojciech
32. Zakrzewski Grzegorz
33. Meder Andrzej